1980     Bultei-Foresta Anela-Monte Pisanu-Foresta Burgos-S.Andrea Priu-Bonorva    
1981   Foresta Anela Tempio-Vallicciola-Berchidda    
1982   La Madonnina (OR) Macomer-s.Antonio-S.Leonardo-La Madonnina    
1983   Su Tassu - Bultei (SS)      
1984   Foresta Anela      
1985 La Madonnina (OR)        
1986 Sa Fraigada (SS) Campo Regionale E/G
Iscuvede (SS)
     
1987         Campo di Gruppo
Gonnosfanadiga (CA)
1988 Sa Fraigada        
1989 Foresta Anela        
1990 Foresta Anela        
1991 Costano (PG)   Foligno-Assisi    
1992   Monte Olia (SS) Campo di Servizio Roma    
1993   Sa Fraigada (SS)
gemellaggio con Prato 4
     
1994 Su Padru - Thiesi (SS) Alpe di Cavarzano
gemellaggio con Prato 4
Operazione Trefoglie
Dolomiti Bellunesi (Cimolais)
gemellaggio con Portogruaro 1 e Vibo Valentia 1
   
1995 Padroniscos (OR) Foresta Anela Bultei-Monte Pisanu    
1996 (M) Nocera Umbra
(F) Padroniscos (OR)
Bosco di S.Barbara
Villagrande Strisaili
gemellaggio con Alghero 2
Aritzo-Laconi    
1997 Padroniscos (OR) Base Masci Fertilia Route delle Cattedrali e GMG Parigi
(in gemellaggio con Monte Urano 1 e Bergamo 3)
Route Nazionale delle Co.Ca.
Piani di Verteglia
 
1998     Terminillo-Poggio Bustone-Rieti-Greccio    
1999     Foligno-Spello-Collepino-Fonte Bregno-Assisi    
2000 Monte Olia   Capitolo Nazionale Osare Il futuro
Osilo-Sennori-Sorso
GMG Roma
   
2001   Ala dei Sardi Campo di Servizio
Parco Nazionale dell'Asinara
   
2002     Cammino di Santiago
Sarria-Santiago
   
2003 Sa Fraigada Monte Pisanu GR20 sud
Vizzavona-Bavella
   
2004 Funtanamela - Laconi Funtanamela - Laconi Progetto Sarajevo    
2005 S.Cosimo - Mamoiada (NU) Campo Regionale E/G
S.Martino (OR)
Gmg Colonia    
2006 Ittireddu Ittireddu Progetto Sarajevo    
2007 Assisi Base Masci Fertilia Villa di Chiavenna-Valcodera    
2008 Sa Fraigada (SS) Monte Pisanu Cammino di Santiago
Sarria-Santiago
   
2009 Base Masci Fertilia Tresnuraghes Nocera Umbra-Sentiero Italia-Gualdo Tadino-Collemincio-Assisi    
2010 Sedini Campo Nazionale Nautici
Lago di Barrea (AQ)
Marzabotto-Barbiana    
2011 Solotti (NU) Fornelli - Parco Nazionale dell'Asinara Via Francigena
Viterbo-Roma
   
2012   Base Masci Fertilia Campo Monastero di Bose    
2013   Monte Pisanu Cammino di Santiago
Sarria-Santiago
   
2014 Base scout S.Martino Parco Nazionale dell'Asinara Route Nazionale R/S
S.Rossore (PI)
Baratz-Argentiera-Fornelli-Cala Reale
   
2015 Elmas Lago di Gusana
gemellaggio con Cagliari 4
Schio-Pasubio    
2016     Terni-Piediluco-Poggio Bustone-Greccio   Campo di Gruppo
Manziana (RM)
2017 Zuncos - Lei (NU) Capo Comino
gemellaggio con Cagliari 4
"Se la terra trema"
Route nelle Marche
gemellaggio con Vittoria 1 e Trabia 1
   
2018 Base scout S.Martino Fertilia Vicchio-Barbiana-Dicomano
(kayak dalle Gualchiere di Remole a Firenze)
Campo a Rosignano
   
2019     Valcodera   Campo di Gruppo
Colico
2020          
2021          
2022